Stand 24.04.2024
Paul KLEE
Lot 283
Herzdame, 1921
lithograph
25.5 x 17.5 cm
Lot 283
Herzdame, 1921
lithograph
25,5 x 17,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 600.000 - 800.000
€ 3.600 - 4.900
Auktion: -8 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 779
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed in pen and ed
signed in pen and ed
4 weitere Werke von Paul KLEE
11 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Paul Klee
210
Fliehende Mädchen (Fleeing Girl)
, 1930
pen and ink on paper mounted on card
€ 17.000 - 23.000
11 Tage | Bonhams
PAUL KLEE
23
Bildnis Versuch M.T
pen and paper laid down on the artist's mount
€ 17.000 - 23.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
PAUL KLEE
561
Spreng=Holz
pastel on paper laid down on card
€ 75.000 - 112.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
PAUL KLEE
564
Stadt der Kirchen
, 1918
watercolor and pen and India ink over pencil on paper laid down on card
€ 187.000 - 280.000
Paul KLEE
Der Blaue Reiter
Die Blaue Vier / Die Vier / Freie Gruppe der
German Expressionism
Novembergruppe
Primitivismus
Sema
Gemerkt